Only the most recent 7 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
| 2025-07-16 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
54 |
9 |
19.5
|
21.1 |
| 2025-07-02 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
52 |
9 |
20.0
|
19.0 |
| 2025-06-25 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
60 |
9 |
20.5
|
27.3 |
| 2025-06-11 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
59 |
9 |
20.0
|
26.3 |
| 2025-06-04 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
55 |
9 |
20.0
|
22.1 |
| 2025-05-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
56 |
9 |
19.7
|
23.1 |
| 2025-05-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
52 |
9 |
19.7
|
19.0 |
| 2025-05-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
58 |
9 |
20.2
|
25.2 |
| 2025-05-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
54 |
9 |
20.2
|
21.1 |
| 2025-04-30 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
54 |
9 |
20.2
|
21.0 |
| 2025-04-23 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
57 |
9 |
21.0
|
24.1 |
| 2024-08-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
54 |
9 |
21.5
|
21.1 |
| 2024-08-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
59 |
9 |
21.0
|
26.3 |
| 2024-08-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
54 |
9 |
19.2
|
21.1 |
| 2024-07-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
54 |
9 |
18.5
|
21.0 |
| 2024-07-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
59 |
9 |
19.7
|
26.2 |
| 2024-07-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
59 |
9 |
19.7
|
26.3 |
| 2024-07-03 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
59 |
9 |
18.7
|
26.3 |
| 2024-06-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
52 |
9 |
18.7
|
19.0 |
| 2024-06-19 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
52 |
9 |
20.2
|
18.9 |
| 2024-06-12 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
51 |
9 |
21.7
|
18.0 |
| 2024-06-05 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
59 |
9 |
23.4
|
26.3 |
| 2024-05-29 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
60 |
9 |
23.2
|
27.2 |
| 2024-05-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
55 |
9 |
23.0
|
22.1 |
| 2024-05-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
58 |
9 |
21.7
|
25.2 |
| 2024-05-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
58 |
9 |
20.7
|
25.2 |
| 2024-05-01 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
58 |
9 |
20.7
|
25.2 |
| 2024-04-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
62 |
9 |
20.7
|
29.4 |
| 2023-08-30 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
57 |
9 |
20.2
|
24.2 |
| 2023-08-16 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
57 |
9 |
20.2
|
24.2 |
| 2023-08-09 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
50 |
9 |
20.2
|
17.0 |
| 2023-08-02 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
54 |
9 |
20.4
|
21.0 |
| 2023-07-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
62 |
9 |
20.2
|
29.3 |
| 2023-07-19 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
57 |
9 |
20.2
|
24.2 |
| 2023-07-12 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
55 |
9 |
18.5
|
22.1 |
| 2023-07-05 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
59 |
9 |
19.0
|
26.3 |
| 2023-06-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
60 |
9 |
19.0
|
27.2 |
| 2023-06-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
51 |
9 |
19.0
|
17.9 |
| 2023-06-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
53 |
9 |
20.0
|
20.0 |
| 2023-06-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
57 |
9 |
20.0
|
24.2 |
| 2023-05-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
50 |
9 |
19.5
|
17.0 |
| 2023-05-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
60 |
9 |
20.4
|
27.3 |
| 2023-05-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
58 |
9 |
20.2
|
25.2 |
| 2023-05-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
57 |
9 |
20.2
|
24.2 |
| 2023-04-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
55 |
9 |
19.0
|
22.1 |
| 2022-08-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
53 |
9 |
19.0
|
20.0 |
| 2022-08-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
55 |
9 |
17.8
|
22.1 |
| 2022-08-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
54 |
9 |
17.8
|
21.0 |
| 2022-08-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
54 |
9 |
18.0
|
21.1 |
| 2022-08-03 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
57 |
9 |
18.0
|
24.2 |
| 2022-07-27 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
50 |
9 |
18.0
|
17.0 |
| 2022-07-20 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
56 |
9 |
19.2
|
23.1 |
| 2022-07-13 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
48 |
9 |
19.2
|
14.9 |
| 2022-07-06 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
57 |
9 |
21.2
|
24.2 |
| 2022-06-29 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
55 |
9 |
20.2
|
22.1 |
| 2022-06-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
54 |
9 |
18.7
|
21.0 |
| 2022-06-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
55 |
9 |
19.2
|
22.1 |
| 2022-06-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
56 |
9 |
19.7
|
23.1 |
| 2022-06-01 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
57 |
9 |
20.4
|
24.1 |
| 2022-05-25 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
59 |
9 |
19.6
|
26.3 |
| 2022-05-18 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
52 |
9 |
16.7
|
19.0 |
| 2022-05-11 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
49 |
9 |
|
15.8 |