Only the most recent 7 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
| 2023-06-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
45 |
9 |
12.8
|
11.8 |
| 2023-06-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
54 |
9 |
12.5
|
21.0 |
| 2023-06-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
47 |
9 |
11.3
|
13.9 |
| 2023-06-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
53 |
9 |
10.0
|
20.0 |
| 2023-05-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
43 |
9 |
10.0
|
9.8 |
| 2023-05-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
52 |
9 |
9.2
|
19.0 |
| 2023-05-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
51 |
9 |
9.2
|
17.9 |
| 2022-08-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
44 |
9 |
9.2
|
10.6 |
| 2022-08-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
46 |
9 |
9.2
|
12.8 |
| 2022-08-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
42 |
9 |
9.2
|
8.5 |
| 2022-08-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
46 |
9 |
9.8
|
12.8 |
| 2022-08-03 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
40 |
9 |
8.0
|
6.4 |
| 2022-07-27 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
60 |
9 |
8.8
|
27.2 |
| 2022-07-20 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
46 |
9 |
8.8
|
12.7 |
| 2022-07-13 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
44 |
9 |
8.0
|
10.8 |
| 2022-07-06 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
48 |
9 |
8.0
|
14.8 |
| 2022-06-29 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
44 |
9 |
8.0
|
10.8 |
| 2022-06-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
39 |
9 |
8.0
|
5.3 |
| 2022-06-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
43 |
9 |
10.1
|
9.8 |
| 2022-06-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
44 |
9 |
11.3
|
10.6 |
| 2022-06-01 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
41 |
9 |
11.6
|
7.7 |
| 2022-05-25 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
48 |
9 |
13.8
|
14.8 |
| 2022-05-18 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
47 |
9 |
|
13.9 |