Only the most recent 7 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
| 2024-06-12 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
47 |
9 |
10.9
|
12.4 |
| 2024-06-05 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
47 |
9 |
11.0
|
11.8 |
| 2024-05-29 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
44 |
9 |
10.3
|
9.4 |
| 2024-05-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
47 |
9 |
10.5
|
11.8 |
| 2024-05-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
48 |
9 |
10.3
|
13.4 |
| 2024-05-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
48 |
9 |
10.2
|
12.8 |
| 2024-05-01 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
48 |
9 |
9.1
|
13.4 |
| 2023-08-30 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
52 |
9 |
8.5
|
16.7 |
| 2023-08-16 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
44 |
9 |
7.3
|
8.9 |
| 2023-08-09 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
45 |
9 |
7.6
|
10.4 |
| 2023-08-02 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
46 |
9 |
7.6
|
10.8 |
| 2023-07-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
47 |
9 |
6.6
|
12.4 |
| 2023-07-19 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
43 |
9 |
6.6
|
7.9 |
| 2023-07-12 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
43 |
9 |
7.1
|
8.4 |
| 2023-06-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
40 |
9 |
7.6
|
5.4 |
| 2023-06-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
45 |
9 |
8.9
|
9.8 |
| 2023-06-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
48 |
9 |
8.9
|
13.4 |
| 2023-06-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
41 |
9 |
8.9
|
5.9 |
| 2023-05-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
45 |
9 |
9.8
|
10.4 |
| 2023-05-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
46 |
9 |
9.9
|
10.8 |
| 2023-05-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
47 |
9 |
9.0
|
12.4 |
| 2023-05-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
46 |
9 |
7.7
|
10.8 |
| 2022-08-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
45 |
9 |
7.7
|
9.8 |
| 2022-08-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
49 |
9 |
7.0
|
14.4 |
| 2022-08-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
45 |
9 |
6.6
|
9.8 |
| 2022-08-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
48 |
9 |
6.3
|
13.4 |
| 2022-08-03 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
42 |
9 |
6.3
|
6.9 |
| 2022-07-27 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
40 |
9 |
6.4
|
5.4 |
| 2022-07-13 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
50 |
9 |
7.1
|
15.4 |
| 2022-07-06 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
42 |
9 |
7.1
|
6.9 |
| 2022-06-29 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
43 |
9 |
7.6
|
8.4 |
| 2022-06-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
42 |
9 |
8.6
|
6.9 |
| 2022-06-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
42 |
9 |
10.2
|
7.4 |
| 2022-06-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
48 |
9 |
11.2
|
12.8 |
| 2022-05-18 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
48 |
9 |
10.7
|
13.4 |
| 2022-05-11 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
44 |
9 |
|
8.9 |