Only the most recent 7 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
| 2025-06-04 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
104 |
32.7 |
49 |
9 |
16.8
|
17.7 |
| 2025-05-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
105 |
33.0 |
53 |
9 |
17.7
|
21.5 |
| 2025-05-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
104 |
32.7 |
54 |
9 |
17.5
|
23.1 |
| 2025-04-23 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
104 |
32.7 |
53 |
9 |
16.0
|
22.1 |
| 2024-08-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
104 |
32.7 |
46 |
9 |
15.1
|
14.5 |
| 2024-08-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
105 |
33.0 |
48 |
9 |
16.4
|
16.1 |
| 2024-08-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
104 |
32.7 |
53 |
9 |
16.2
|
22.1 |
| 2024-07-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
105 |
33.0 |
53 |
9 |
16.2
|
21.5 |
| 2024-07-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
104 |
32.7 |
52 |
9 |
16.2
|
21.0 |
| 2024-07-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
105 |
33.0 |
47 |
9 |
16.2
|
15.1 |
| 2024-07-03 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
105 |
33.0 |
49 |
9 |
16.7
|
17.2 |
| 2024-06-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
104 |
32.7 |
51 |
9 |
17.3
|
19.9 |
| 2024-06-19 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
105 |
33.0 |
47 |
9 |
17.3
|
15.1 |
| 2024-06-12 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
104 |
32.7 |
51 |
9 |
18.8
|
19.9 |
| 2024-06-05 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
105 |
33.0 |
57 |
9 |
19.4
|
25.8 |
| 2024-05-29 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
104 |
32.7 |
53 |
9 |
18.1
|
22.1 |
| 2024-05-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
105 |
33.0 |
49 |
9 |
16.5
|
17.2 |
| 2024-05-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
104 |
32.7 |
51 |
9 |
17.5
|
19.9 |
| 2024-05-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
105 |
33.0 |
57 |
9 |
17.3
|
25.8 |
| 2024-04-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
105 |
33.0 |
53 |
9 |
16.5
|
21.5 |
| 2023-08-30 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
56 |
9 |
16.2
|
23.1 |
| 2023-08-16 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
50 |
9 |
15.5
|
16.8 |
| 2023-08-09 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
48 |
9 |
15.2
|
14.9 |
| 2023-08-02 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
55 |
9 |
16.0
|
22.1 |
| 2023-07-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
52 |
9 |
16.0
|
19.0 |
| 2023-07-19 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
51 |
9 |
15.5
|
17.9 |
| 2023-07-12 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
51 |
9 |
14.7
|
18.0 |
| 2023-07-05 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
48 |
9 |
14.7
|
14.8 |
| 2023-06-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
49 |
9 |
15.0
|
15.9 |
| 2023-06-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
54 |
9 |
15.7
|
21.0 |
| 2023-06-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
52 |
9 |
15.7
|
19.0 |
| 2023-06-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
49 |
9 |
14.0
|
15.8 |
| 2023-05-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
48 |
9 |
14.3
|
14.9 |
| 2023-05-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
54 |
9 |
14.0
|
21.0 |
| 2023-05-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
49 |
9 |
13.7
|
15.9 |
| 2023-05-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
56 |
9 |
14.0
|
23.1 |
| 2023-04-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
54 |
9 |
13.0
|
21.0 |
| 2022-08-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
45 |
9 |
12.9
|
11.6 |
| 2022-08-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
50 |
9 |
14.0
|
17.0 |
| 2022-08-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
47 |
9 |
13.7
|
13.7 |
| 2022-08-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
49 |
9 |
14.2
|
15.9 |
| 2022-08-03 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
51 |
9 |
14.2
|
17.9 |
| 2022-07-27 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
46 |
9 |
14.2
|
12.8 |
| 2022-07-20 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
49 |
9 |
15.5
|
15.8 |
| 2022-07-13 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
51 |
9 |
16.2
|
18.0 |
| 2022-07-06 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
48 |
9 |
15.9
|
14.8 |
| 2022-06-29 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
53 |
9 |
17.2
|
20.0 |
| 2022-06-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
49 |
9 |
17.7
|
15.8 |
| 2022-06-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
52 |
9 |
19.4
|
19.0 |
| 2022-06-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
59 |
9 |
20.9
|
26.3 |
| 2022-06-01 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
55 |
9 |
20.9
|
22.1 |
| 2022-05-25 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
50 |
9 |
20.8
|
16.8 |
| 2022-05-18 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
56 |
9 |
23.2
|
23.1 |
| 2022-05-11 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
58 |
9 |
|
25.2 |