Only the most recent 7 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
| 2024-05-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
51 |
9 |
12.6
|
16.4 |
| 2024-05-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
49 |
9 |
12.6
|
13.7 |
| 2024-05-01 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
45 |
9 |
12.6
|
10.4 |
| 2024-04-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
58 |
9 |
13.8
|
22.5 |
| 2023-08-30 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
48 |
9 |
13.8
|
14.8 |
| 2023-07-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
54 |
9 |
13.0
|
19.4 |
| 2023-07-19 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
47 |
9 |
12.5
|
13.7 |
| 2023-07-05 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
53 |
9 |
12.5
|
17.6 |
| 2023-06-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
48 |
9 |
12.5
|
13.4 |
| 2023-06-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
51 |
9 |
13.1
|
15.7 |
| 2023-06-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
53 |
9 |
13.7
|
18.4 |
| 2023-05-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
46 |
9 |
15.4
|
11.4 |
| 2023-05-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
49 |
9 |
18.6
|
13.7 |
| 2023-04-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
49 |
9 |
17.3
|
13.7 |
| 2022-08-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
65 |
9 |
16.1
|
29.3 |
| 2022-08-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
61 |
9 |
12.0
|
26.4 |
| 2022-08-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
61 |
9 |
8.3
|
25.4 |
| 2022-08-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
60 |
9 |
7.9
|
25.4 |
| 2022-08-03 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
60 |
9 |
7.0
|
24.5 |
| 2022-07-27 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
43 |
9 |
7.0
|
8.4 |
| 2022-07-20 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
44 |
9 |
7.1
|
8.9 |
| 2022-07-13 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
43 |
9 |
7.1
|
8.4 |
| 2022-07-06 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
44 |
9 |
7.2
|
8.9 |
| 2022-06-29 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
42 |
9 |
7.9
|
7.4 |
| 2022-06-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
40 |
9 |
9.1
|
5.0 |
| 2022-06-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
51 |
9 |
11.9
|
16.4 |
| 2022-06-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
44 |
9 |
12.1
|
8.9 |
| 2022-06-01 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
52 |
9 |
14.2
|
17.4 |
| 2022-05-25 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
47 |
9 |
13.4
|
11.8 |
| 2022-05-18 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
47 |
9 |
14.4
|
12.4 |
| 2022-05-11 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
53 |
9 |
|
17.6 |