Only the most recent 7 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
| 2025-06-25 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
47 |
9 |
14.0
|
13.7 |
| 2025-06-11 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
52 |
9 |
13.8
|
18.9 |
| 2025-06-04 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
46 |
9 |
11.8
|
12.8 |
| 2025-05-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
49 |
9 |
11.3
|
15.8 |
| 2025-05-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
49 |
9 |
10.1
|
15.9 |
| 2025-05-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
50 |
9 |
10.1
|
16.8 |
| 2025-05-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
49 |
9 |
9.1
|
15.9 |
| 2025-04-23 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
46 |
9 |
9.1
|
12.8 |
| 2024-08-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
41 |
9 |
9.1
|
7.7 |
| 2024-08-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
44 |
9 |
10.0
|
10.6 |
| 2024-08-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
44 |
9 |
10.2
|
10.8 |
| 2024-07-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
52 |
9 |
11.2
|
18.9 |
| 2024-07-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
42 |
9 |
11.2
|
8.7 |
| 2024-07-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
48 |
9 |
12.7
|
14.8 |
| 2024-05-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
45 |
9 |
12.2
|
11.6 |
| 2024-05-01 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
48 |
9 |
12.7
|
14.9 |
| 2024-04-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
45 |
9 |
|
11.6 |