Only the most recent 7 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
| 2025-07-16 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
43 |
9 |
9.3
|
9.8 |
| 2025-07-02 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
42 |
9 |
10.2
|
8.7 |
| 2025-06-25 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
47 |
9 |
10.5
|
13.7 |
| 2025-06-11 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
48 |
9 |
10.3
|
14.8 |
| 2025-06-04 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
50 |
9 |
10.3
|
17.0 |
| 2025-05-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
42 |
9 |
10.3
|
8.5 |
| 2025-05-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
45 |
9 |
11.5
|
11.8 |
| 2025-05-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
49 |
9 |
11.8
|
15.8 |
| 2025-05-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
43 |
9 |
11.8
|
9.8 |
| 2025-04-30 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
46 |
9 |
12.7
|
12.7 |
| 2025-04-23 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
50 |
9 |
12.7
|
17.0 |
| 2024-08-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
55 |
9 |
12.7
|
22.1 |
| 2024-08-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
47 |
9 |
10.7
|
13.7 |
| 2024-08-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
46 |
9 |
10.7
|
12.8 |
| 2024-07-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
51 |
9 |
11.0
|
17.9 |
| 2024-07-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
47 |
9 |
11.0
|
13.9 |
| 2024-07-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
46 |
9 |
10.7
|
12.7 |
| 2024-06-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
47 |
9 |
11.7
|
13.9 |
| 2024-06-19 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
39 |
9 |
10.4
|
5.3 |
| 2024-06-12 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
53 |
9 |
12.2
|
20.0 |
| 2024-06-05 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
51 |
9 |
12.0
|
17.9 |
| 2024-05-29 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
51 |
9 |
12.0
|
18.0 |
| 2024-05-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
46 |
9 |
12.0
|
12.7 |
| 2024-05-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
50 |
9 |
13.0
|
17.0 |
| 2024-05-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
42 |
9 |
11.9
|
8.5 |
| 2024-05-01 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
46 |
9 |
13.7
|
12.8 |
| 2024-04-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
49 |
9 |
|
15.8 |