Only the most recent 7 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
| 2025-07-16 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
48 |
9 |
8.5
|
14.9 |
| 2025-07-02 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
44 |
9 |
8.0
|
10.8 |
| 2025-06-25 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
43 |
9 |
8.0
|
9.5 |
| 2025-06-11 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
46 |
9 |
7.5
|
12.7 |
| 2025-06-04 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
45 |
9 |
7.5
|
11.8 |
| 2025-05-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
42 |
9 |
7.5
|
8.5 |
| 2025-05-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
40 |
9 |
7.2
|
6.7 |
| 2025-05-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
42 |
9 |
7.2
|
8.5 |
| 2025-05-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
43 |
9 |
7.2
|
9.8 |
| 2025-04-30 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
41 |
9 |
5.8
|
7.4 |
| 2025-04-23 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
45 |
9 |
4.8
|
11.8 |
| 2024-08-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
43 |
9 |
4.8
|
9.8 |
| 2024-08-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
41 |
9 |
4.8
|
7.4 |
| 2024-08-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
40 |
9 |
4.8
|
6.7 |
| 2024-07-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
42 |
9 |
5.2
|
8.5 |
| 2024-07-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
36 |
9 |
5.4
|
2.6 |
| 2024-07-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
37 |
9 |
7.2
|
3.2 |
| 2024-07-03 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
43 |
9 |
9.0
|
9.5 |
| 2024-06-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
43 |
9 |
9.3
|
9.8 |
| 2024-06-19 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
41 |
9 |
8.7
|
7.4 |
| 2024-06-12 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
44 |
9 |
8.5
|
10.8 |
| 2024-06-05 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
46 |
9 |
8.0
|
12.7 |
| 2024-05-29 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
45 |
9 |
7.2
|
11.8 |
| 2024-05-22 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
44 |
9 |
7.2
|
10.6 |
| 2024-05-15 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
45 |
9 |
7.2
|
11.8 |
| 2024-05-08 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
41 |
9 |
7.2
|
7.4 |
| 2024-05-01 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
40 |
9 |
7.2
|
6.7 |
| 2023-08-30 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
42 |
9 |
7.4
|
8.5 |
| 2023-08-16 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
41 |
9 |
7.4
|
7.4 |
| 2023-08-09 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
44 |
9 |
8.2
|
10.8 |
| 2023-08-02 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
44 |
9 |
8.2
|
10.6 |
| 2023-07-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
44 |
9 |
7.9
|
10.8 |
| 2023-07-19 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
41 |
9 |
7.9
|
7.4 |
| 2023-07-12 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
110 |
33.5 |
41 |
9 |
8.6
|
7.7 |
| 2023-07-05 |
Belleview Golf Club |
Red - Men |
108 |
33.9 |
42 |
9 |
8.2
|
8.5 |
| 2023-06-28 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
45 |
9 |
8.8
|
10.4 |
| 2023-06-21 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
46 |
9 |
8.9
|
10.8 |
| 2023-06-14 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
44 |
9 |
8.9
|
9.4 |
| 2023-06-07 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
46 |
9 |
9.6
|
10.8 |
| 2023-05-31 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
47 |
9 |
10.0
|
12.4 |
| 2023-05-24 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
41 |
9 |
10.8
|
5.9 |
| 2023-05-17 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
34.6 |
47 |
9 |
12.4
|
12.4 |
| 2023-05-10 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
51 |
9 |
12.7
|
15.7 |
| 2023-04-26 |
Belleview Golf Club |
White - Men |
116 |
34.9 |
46 |
9 |
|
10.8 |